درباره من

اطلاعاتی در مورد آراسپ کاظمیان

هیچ اگر سایه پذیرد منم آن سایهٔ هیچ
که مرا نام نه در دفتر اشیا شنوند

Full Name: Arasp Kazemian

Nickname: Araspus

Date of Birth: August 29, 1980

Nationality: Persian (Iranian)

website: http://www.kazemian.netwww.ezaban.com

Emails:  [email protected]

Educational and Working Backgrounds:

۱۹۹۷

H.S. Diploma Mathematics, Dr. Hesabi High School Tehran, Iran

۲۰۰۰

Certified Member of International Association of Webmasters and Designers- Tampa, Florida, USA, 2000

۲۰۰۴

B.A. in English Translation Tehran, Iran

۲۰۰۴-۲۰۰۵

Google Adsense Publisher

۲۰۰۴-۲۰۰۵

Vice President and Technical Manager of Noorbar Hadi Co. Ltd.

۲۰۰۴-Present

Foreign Commercial Manager of Yaran Trade Co. Ltd.

۲۰۰۵-۲۰۰۷

Administrator and Webmaster of Iran ICT Association, Amir Kabir University.

۲۰۰۶-۲۰۰۷

The administrator of Kobrad Committee, Alzahra University

۲۰۰۶-۲۰۰۸

The administrator of University Professors Association- Ministry of Higher Educations, Tehran, Iran

۲۰۰۶-Present

Founder and C.E.O of eZaban Online Language Institute.

۲۰۱۱- Present

CEO of Sarmad Fanavaran Noorsan (eZaban) Co. Ltd.

CEO and Member of the Board of Sarmad Fanavaran Noorsan, (eZaban) Co. Ltd. Iran

۲۰۱۸- Present

The narrattion teacher

۲۰۱۸- Present

Ganjoor Certified Narrator for Poetry

۲۰۲۰ – Present

Official UNICEF Member

certificate 022

دکمه بازگشت به بالا
مجوز کپی مطالب این سایت را ندارید.